Horizon Products Ltd, Blaydon-On-Tyne

Horizon Products Ltd
Unit 6, Churchill Industrial Estate, Chainbridge Road , Churchill Industrial Estate
NE21 5AB Blaydon-On-Tyne
Tyne and Wear England
0191 414 5556
0871 594 2973
0191 414 5556

Official Data

Official Name
Company Number
Previous Names
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
Company Type
Private Limited Company


Horizon Products Ltd's website

Horzion Products are specialists in own branding product solutions, offering a complete service in packaging, design, manufacturing and distribution.

Company description
Based in the North East of England, Horizon products was established in 1996 offering bespoke own brand solutions. We currently supply over 2 million units to various companies across the Europe. Making a strong bond with customers helps them achieve their product potential with customer feedback and technical product understanding is our number one goal.
Adhesives, Industrial Cleaners, Automotive Sealants
Horizon Products Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images


Be the first to write a review for Horizon Products Ltd!

Share your experience!

Create a professional website
No technical skills required
30 days trial period

Nearby similar companies

  1. Poplar House Stella Lane, Stella Lane
    NE21 4NE  Blaydon-On-Tyne
  2. 98 Hanover Drive
    NE21 6BB  Winlaton
  3. 11 Benwell Village Mews
    NE15 6LF  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  4. 6 Fellside Road
    NE16 4JU  Whickham
  5. Stargate Business Park, Stargate
    NE40 3EX  Ryton
  6. 10 Holburn Close
    NE40 3SA  Ryton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies