Hannants Waxes & Stains, Blaydon-On-Tyne

Hannants Waxes & Stains
Unit 6, Churchill’s Industrial Estate, Chainbridge Road
NE21 5AB Blaydon-On-Tyne
Tyne and Wear England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
HANNANTS LTD
Company Number
05753395
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
1/5/2012 - HORIZON PRODUCTS LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
23 Mar 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. 13 THERESA STREET
    NE21 4QD  Blaydon-On-Tyne
  2. Front St
    NE15 6XY  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  3. Front St
    NE15 6XY  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  4. DERWENT SERVICE STATION DERWENTHAUGH ROAD
    NE16 3BJ  Swalwell
  5. Derwenthaugh Road
    NE16 3BJ  Newcastle Upon Tyne
  6. HEXHAM ROAD
    NE16 3AD  Swalwell
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests